Чемпионат мира-2017

21-26 августа, Париж. Франция.

Греко-римская борьба:

59 кг. 1. Кеничиро Фумита (Япония) 2. Мирамбек Айнагулов (Казахстан) 3. Степан Марянян (Россия) 3. Сон Гак Ким (Южная Корея)
66 кг. 1. Хан Сю Рю (Южная Корея) 2. Матеуш Бернатек (Польша) 3. Артем Сурков (Россия) 3. Атакан Юксель (Турция)
71 кг. 1. Франк Штаблер (Германия) 2. Демеу Жадраев (Казахстан) 3. Балинт Корпаши (Венгрия) 3. Мохаммадали Гераеи (Иран)
75 кг. 1. Виктор Немеш (Сербия) 2. Александр Чехиркин (Россия) 3. Тамаш Лоринц (Венгрия) 3. Саид Абдвали (Иран)
80 кг. 1. Максим Манукян (Армения) 2. Радик Кулиев (Беларусь) 3. Паскаль Эйзель (Германия) 3. Элвин Мурсалиев (Азербайджан)
85 кг. 1. Метехан Башар (Турция) 2. Денис Кудла (Германия) 3. Хоссейн Нури (Иран) 3. Роберт Коблиашвили (Грузия)
98 кг. 1. .Артур Алексанян (Армения) 2. Муса Евлоев (Россия) 3.Ревази Надарейшвили (Грузия) 3. Балаш Кисс (Венгрия)
130 кг. 1. Риза Каялп (Турция) 2. Хейке Наби (Эстония) 3. Оскар Пино Хиндс (Куба) 3. Ясмани Акоста (Чили)

Женская борьба:

48 кг. 1. Юи Сусаки (Япония) 2. Эмилия Вук (Румыния) 3. Сон Ян Ким (Северная Корея) 3. Эвин Демирхан (Турция)
53 кг. 1. Ванесса Колодинская (Беларусь) 2. Маю Мукаида (Япония) 3. Мария Преволораки (Греция) 3. Роксана Засина (Польша)
55 кг. 1. Аруна Окуно (Япония) 2.Одунайо Адекурое (Нигерия) 3. Бека Летерс (США) 3. Ирина Курочкина (Беларусь)
58 кг. 1. Хелен Марулис (США) 2. Марва Амри (Тунис) 3. Мишель Фадзари (Канада) 3. Айсулуу Тыныбекова (Киргизия)
60 кг. 1. Ризако Каваи (Япония) 2. Эллисон Рэган (США) 3. Йоханна Матссон (Швеция) 3. Анастасия Григорьева (Латвия)
63 кг. 1. Орхан Пуревдордж (Монголия) 2. Юлия Ткач (Украина) 3. Валерия Лазинская (Россия) 3. Блессинг Оборудуду (Нигерия)
69 кг. 1. Сара Дошо (Япония) 2. Элин Фокен (Германия) 3. Кумба Ларок (Франция) 3. Юэ Хан (Китай)
75 кг. 1. Ясемин Адар (Турция) 2. Василиса Марзалюк (Беларусь) 3. Хирое Сузуки (Япония) 3. Жустина Ди Стазио (Канада)

Вольная борьба:

57 кг. 1. Юки Такахаши (Япония) 2. Томас Гилман (США) 3. Андрей Яценко (Украина) 3. Бехбаяр Эрденебат (Монголия)
61 кг. 1. Гаджи Алиев (Азербайджан) 2. Гаджимурад Рашидов (Россия) 3. Йовлис Бонне (Куба) 3. Владимир Хинчегашвили (Грузия)
65 кг.1. Зураби Якобишвили (Грузия) 2. Магомедмурад Гаджиев (Польша) 3. Алан Гогаев (Россия) 3. Алехандро Вальдес (Куба)
70 кг. 1. Франк Чамизо (Италия) 2. Джеймс Грин (США) 3. Юки Фуджинами (Япония) 3. Акжурек Танатаров (Казахстан)
74 кг. 1. Джордан Барроуз (США) 2. Хетик Цаболов (Россия) 3. Сонер Демирташ (Турция) 3. Али Шабанов (Беларусь)
86 кг. 1. Хасан Язданишарати (Иран) 2.Борис Макоев (Словакия) 3. Владислав Валиев (Россия) 3. Майкл Кокс (США)
97 кг. 1. Кайл Снайдер (США) 2. Абдулрашид Садулаев (Россия) 3. Георгий Кетоев (Армения) 3. Асланбек Алборов (Азербайджан)
125 кг. 1. Гено Петриашвили (Грузия) 2. Таха Акгуль (Турция) 3. Николас Гвяздовски (США) 3. Леван Берианидзе (Армения)



        ГЕНЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ПАРТНЁР         Партнёры
www.alrosa.ru     europe-tc.ru                        www.asics.ru