Первенство мира среди юниоров-2015

11 - 16 августа. Бахия (Бразилия)


Вольная борьба

До 50 кг. 1. Спенсер Ли (США). 2. Алиреза Гударзи (Иран). 3. Роман Гуцуляк (Украина) и Ариф Гусейнов (Азербайджан)... 8. Абдулвагаб Шахбанов (Россия). 

До 55 кг. 1. Махир Амирасланов (Азербайджан). 2. Рави Кумар (Индия). 3. Стевен Мичич (США) и Гасангусейн Бадрудинов (Россия). 

До 60 кг. 1. Иман Садехикоуканди (Иран). 2. Ибрагим Абдельхамид (Египет). 3. Гаджимурад Рашидов (Россия) и Димитар Иванов (Болгария). 

До 66 кг. 1. Теймур Мамедов (Азербайджан). 2. Юхи Фуджинама (Япония). 3. Аарон Пико (США) и Заурбек Сидаков (Россия). 

До 74 кг. 1. Гаджи Набиев (Россия). 2. Реза Мозаффари (Иран). 3. Петер Наги (Венгрия) и Тарзан Майсурадзе (Грузия). 

До 84 кг. 1. Моджтаба Голейдж (Иран). 2. Денис Храменков (Белоруссия). 3. Илисхан Чилаев (Казахстан) и Арсенали Мусалалиев (Россия). 

До 96 кг. 1. Нурмагомед Гаджиев (Азербайджан). 2. Сайед Хоссейни (Иран). 3. Нишан Прит Сингх Рандхава (Канада) и Бакдаулет Алментай (Казахстан)... 11. Георгий Гогаев (Россия).

До 120 кг. 1. Саид Гамидов (Азербайджан). 2. Амин Тахери (Иран). 3. Юнус Эмре Деде (Турция) и Натан Батлер (США). 5. Павел Кривцов (Россия).

 

Женская борьба

До 44 кг 1. Туркан Насирова (Азербайджан). 2. Рина Окуно (Япония). 3. Ксения Станкевич (Белоруссия) и Надежда Саражакова (Россия).

До 48 кг 1. Михо Игараши (Япония). 2. Ирина Борисова (Казахстан). 3. Милана Дадашева (Россия) и Оксана Ливач (Украина).

До 51 кг 1. Лейла Гурбанова (Азербайджан). 2. Олена Кремзер (Украина). 3. Ксения Незговорова (Россия) и Арианна Карьери (Италия).

До 55 кг 1. Нанами Ирие (Япония). 2. Рамона Галамбо (Венгрия). 3. Мария Седнева (Казахстан) и Бекка Лезерс (США)...10. Нина Менкенова (Россия).

До 59 кг 1. Элин Нильссон (Швеция). 2. Йошими Каяма (Япония). 3. Мария Кузнецова (Россия) и Алехандра Бонилла (Мексика).

До 63 кг 1. Любовь Овчарова (Россия). 2. Рагнета Гурбанзаде (Азербайджан). 3. Брекстон Стоун Пападополус (Канада) и Тереза Перссон (Швеция).

До 67 кг 1. Масако Фуруичи (Япония). 2. Моя Ныгрен (Швеция). 3. Алла Белинская (Украина) и Эли Манолова (Азербайджан)...10. Валерия Суворова (Россия).

До 72 кг 1. Рино Абе (Япония). 2. Сабира Алиева (Азербайджан). 3. Иселин Мария Моэн (Норвегия) и Гульмарал Еркебаева (Казахстан)...8. Дарья Шистерова (Россия).  

 

Греко-римская борьба

До 50 кг. 1. Реза Хедри (Иран). 2. Нугзари Цурцумия (Грузия). 3. Джавохир Мирахмедов (Узбекистан) и Амангали Бекбулатов (Казахстан)... 10. Алексей Кинжигалиев (Россия) 

До 55 кг. 1. Мурад Моммадов (Азербайджан). 2. Йото Христов (Болгария). 3. Эрик Торба (Венгрия) и Исломджон Бахрамов (Узбекистан)… 9. Ариф Мирзаев (Россия).

До 60 кг. 1. Сергей Емелин (Россия). 2. Карим Джалазов (Азербайджан). 3. Масуто Кавана (Япония) и Этьен Кинсингер (Германия). 

До 66 кг. 1. Рамаз Зоидзе (Грузия). 2. Ахмед Кайцуков (Россия). 3. Али Арслан (Иран) и Рухим Мираилов (Азербайджан).

До 74 кг. 1. Гела Болквадзе (Грузия). 2. Акбудак Бурхан (Турция). 3. Золтан Леваи (Венгрия) и Ханнес Вагнер (Германия)... 7. Исмаил Саидхасанов 

До 84 кг. 1. Ченгиз Али (Турция). 2. Ислам Аббасов (Азербайджан). 3. Бертлан Папп (Венгрия) и Закариас Берг (Швеция)… 7. Гаджимурад Джалалов (Россия). 

До 96 кг. 1. Николоз Какмелашвили (Грузия). 2. Хуссеими Амирхуссейн (Иран). 3. Мурат Локьяев (Россия) и Кевин Кастильо (Гондурас).

До 120 кг. 1. Звиади Патаридзе (Грузия). 2. Сергей Семенов (Россия). 3. Эдгар Хачорян (Армния) и Илдрим Осман (Турция).

 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ >>



Сервисы

        ГЕНЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ПАРТНЁР         Партнёры
www.alrosa.ru     europe-tc.ru                        www.asics.ru