Всероссийские соревнования по вольной борьбе среди девушек 1996-1997

7-9 декабря, Чехов

 

До 40 кг. 1. Вероника Гурская (Кемерово) 2. Раиля Гараева (Татарстан) 3. Алёна Сангадиева и Ульяна Фирсова (обе - Бурятия)
До 43 кг. 1. Надежда Соколова (Новгород) 2. Анастасия Сизенко (Краснодар) 3. Екатерина Исакова (Красноярск) и Валерия Бурнакова (Хакасия)
До 46 кг. 1. Зайнаб Магомедова (Москва-Краснодар) 2. Ксения Тимофеева (Башкортостан) 3. Донгак Солангы (Тыва) и Александра Ниценко (Красноярск)
До 49 кг. 1. Ксения Незговорова (Москва-Краснодар) 2. Алина Казымова (Пермь) 3. Руфина Хазиева (Оренбург) и Анастасия Иванова (Чувашия)
До 52 кг. 1. Луиза Сулейманова (Башкир-Оренбург) 2. Алена Посельская (Москва-Бурятия) 3. Татьяна Новик (Красноярск) и Фарзона Шоева (Тюмень)
До 56 кг. 1. Мария Коцарева (Астрахань) 2. Диана Тер-Гукасян (Санкт-Петербург) 3. Мариана Симонян (Ростов) и Лия Минвалеева (Татарстан)
До 60 кг. Зельфира Садрадинова (Кемерово) 2. Диана Мудук (Свердл. обл.) 3. Нина Мерзлякова (Башкортостан) и Наталья Панкратова (Оренбург)
До 65 кг. 1. Дарья Шистерова (Пермь) 2. Галина Булатова (Московская обл.) 3. Валерия Суворова (Бурятия) и Юлия Бурлаченко (Краснодар)
До 70 кг. 1. Альбина Абдуллина (Москва) 2. Арина Бабкина (Санкт-Петербург) 3. Екатерина Плиткина (Кемерово) и Вера Акулич (Красноярск)

До 40 кг. 1. Вероника Гурская (Кемерово) 2. Раиля Гараева (Татарстан) 3. Алёна Сангадиева и Ульяна Фирсова (обе - Бурятия)

До 43 кг. 1. Надежда Соколова (Новгород) 2. Анастасия Сизенко (Краснодар) 3. Екатерина Исакова (Красноярск) и Валерия Бурнакова (Хакасия)

До 46 кг. 1. Зайнаб Магомедова (Москва-Краснодар) 2. Ксения Тимофеева (Башкортостан) 3. Донгак Солангы (Тыва) и Александра Ниценко (Красноярск)

До 49 кг. 1. Ксения Незговорова (Москва-Краснодар) 2. Алина Казымова (Пермь) 3. Руфина Хазиева (Оренбург) и Анастасия Иванова (Чувашия)

До 52 кг. 1. Луиза Сулейманова (Башкир-Оренбург) 2. Алена Посельская (Москва-Бурятия) 3. Татьяна Новик (Красноярск) и Фарзона Шоева (Тюмень)

До 56 кг. 1. Мария Коцарева (Астрахань) 2. Диана Тер-Гукасян (Санкт-Петербург) 3. Мариана Симонян (Ростов) и Лия Минвалеева (Татарстан)

До 60 кг. Зельфира Садрадинова (Кемерово) 2. Диана Мудук (Свердл. обл.) 3. Нина Мерзлякова (Башкортостан) и Наталья Панкратова (Оренбург)

До 65 кг. 1. Дарья Шистерова (Пермь) 2. Галина Булатова (Московская обл.) 3. Валерия Суворова (Бурятия) и Юлия Бурлаченко (Краснодар)

До 70 кг. 1. Альбина Абдуллина (Москва) 2. Арина Бабкина (Санкт-Петербург) 3. Екатерина Плиткина (Кемерово) и Вера Акулич (Красноярск)

Сервисы

        ГЕНЕРАЛЬНЫЙ ПАРТНЁР         Партнёры
www.alrosa.ru     europe-tc.ru                        www.asics.ru